Dr. Dre Roblox ID – September 2021

0
470
Dr. Dre Roblox ID

Dr. Dre Roblox ID are the best song codes in Roblox that you can play while you are in Roblox. These Roblox music codes make your gaming journey more fun and interesting.

In the game there are many Roblox Dr. Dre ID Codes that you can use to play your favorite song in background while playing Roblox. Here in this article we are going to see a few of the music Id’s that you can use. We will also tell you how you can apply them in the game.


Best Dr. Dre Roblox ID Codes

Below are all the music id codes for DR. DRE that you can find in Roblox.

SongRoblox ID
Dr. Dre – Still Dre Ft. Snoop Dogg131026820
Dr.Dre The next Episode (Han Solo Remix)185118176
Snoop Dogg ft. Dr. Dre – The Next Episode132526365
Dr.Dre-The Next Episode(San Holo Remix) 200 SALES244188079
Dr. Dre – The Next Episode (San Holo Remix)263023394
Dr. Dre – The Next Episode (San Holo Remix)388510029
Dr Dre Ft. Snoop Dogg – Still D.R.E.5725347261
😈Dr. Dre – Nuthin’ But a G Thang feat. Snoop Dogg5567346235
Dr Dre – Still DRE Instrumental Beat5934632405
Dr. Dre The Next Episode Remix887521828
Dr. Dre – The Next Episode (San Holo Remix)302594574
dr dre – still d.r.e (slowed and cleaned)3262400470
SNOOP DOGG & DRE – THE NEXT EPISODE246265954
Dr. Dre – The Next Episode (San Holo Remix)324935345
J Cole – Wet Dre1466565254
JJ – Still Dre464911009
Dr. Dre & Snoop Dogg – The Next Episode (San Holo)287895622
Still D.R.E – Dr.Dre ft Snoop Dogg5035742387
Dr. Dre – The Chronic3294002362
Dr. Dre – The Next Episode (San Holo Remix) Full777393771
Dr Dre – The Next Episode (San Holo Remix)235944268
Dr. Dre ft Skylar Grey – I Need A Doctor Dubstep306328426
Dr. Dre Snoop Dog – The Next Episode (Remix)760816860
Forgot About Dre (ft. Eminem)3029942187
Dr Dre – Dre Day (Instrumental)3650901715
Gravity Falls Lo-Fi Mix (L.Dre)4677118306
Dr Dre- The Next Episode Snoop Dogg Kurupt Nate Dg6102651658
[8Bit] Dre – Still D.R.E.2481647212
Dr. Dre – Dre Day132526136
Dr. Dre – The Next Episode (instrumental)3116772407
Dr Dre ft Snoop Dogg – Nuthin But A G Thang4988112852
Dre & 2Pac2884204351
Mac Dre – Still feelin it 2769587682
dr dre ft tupac – California love Cover672422949
Dr dre – Just another day in compton instrumental356599100
Steven Universe Lofi – L.Dre6256659575
Dr. Dre – The Next Episode (San Holo Remix)908353739
Dr. Dre – Bang Bang (isntrumental)4300179099
Dr Dre- Xxplosive x Nate Dogg Kurupt SixTwo Hitman6264500743
Dr. Dre &. Eminem – I Need A Doctor (Besomorph Rem3407637116
Kana Hanazawa x Dr. Dre – Still K.A.N.A202370483
Dr. Dre-deep-cover-instrumental2569186553
Dr Dre ft Snoop dogg – THE LAST EPISODE – SHFLU691334303
### Dre – The Next Episode (San Holo Remix) (Guava887134482
FREDDIE DRE DD – WASTE [CLEAN]3250938536
Eminem ft Dr Dre & 50 cent-Syllables199283744
Dr. Dre – Nuthin’ But a G Thang3259252021
Dr. Dre – Deep Cover [Instrumental]2773778388
Prince Dre ft King Popo – Tupacs Alive421446658
Dr Dre – Still Jugo Style ( SkennyBeatz Freestyl2765680568
Dr. Dre – Next Episode (Caked Up Tree-mix)139153630
Dr.Dre (TEST)493587204
Tep No – Lana Del Dre 👑340735846
Dr Dre – Nuthin but a G Thang ft. Snoop Doggy Dogg6491768881
Dr Dre – Next Episode San Holo516631606
Dr. Dre – The Next Episode (San Holo Remix)4560094553
Dr. Dre – Dre Day ft. Snoop Doggy Dogg6644624285
Dr Dre – The Next Episode (San Holo Remix) (Clean)266020892
Dr Dre- Let Me Ride ft. Jewell & Snoop Dogg6208021726
Freddie Dre x dd – Dev ine4805497334
Dr. Dre Let me Ride Instrumental4857777691
DRE’ES – WARM5520399252
Snoop Dogg – Just Dippin ft. Dr Dre, Jewell6472426258
Dr Dre – Its All On Me (feat. ###### ## the Chicag983752244
Dr. Dre -The next island ft. Zelda252901451
Dr. Dre- Xxplosive6644655818
Dr. Dre – Been There Done That6330466810
Dre Island feat Popcaan – We Pray full song4919577407
Kaash Cat (Love SongsNo Police L.Dre Remix)4974405497
Ice Cube, Dr Dre, – 3 kings / Made By zJhonas5529198243
Dr. Dre-What’s The Difference (Feat. Eminem )6644848582
Dre’s Factory328346377
frick you – dr dre5282860828
Dr Dre-Die Hard Ft Eminem175452788
Dre Day Instrumental5211723654
Dr dre. afterlife5535393426
Hesus Dr.Dre – Я Алеша (mashup)6527034330
Dr. Dre – Whats The Difference6902845185
Freddie Dre dd – Can U Feel [ Quiet ]6225750535
For Lu Ten – L Dre6058892566
Dr. Dre – Natural Born Killaz (ft. Ice Cube)6508535592
FREDDIE DRE DD – META VI TA [INSTRUMENTAL]3228139828
Dr Dre- My Life (Smoking Wxeed For Hours)6285945472
Dr. Dre ft. Eminem, Skylar Grxey – I Need A Doctor3978277507
Dr ‘Dre. Been There Done That [Instrumental]3706477716
Dr. Dre – The Next Episode (San Holo Remix) (BASS492884902
Dr. Dre ft. Snoop Dogg – Still D.R.E. (just beat)4751122618
Dr. Dre Type West Coast Beat / made by zJhonas5554427894
Dr. Dre – The Next Episode (San Holo Remix)6896583712
L.Dre – Steven Universe [Shortened]6547162144
Dr Dre – The Next Episode (San Holo Remix)368267709
L.Dre – Steven Universe [Extended]6582549975
BOSS TOP X PRINCE DRE – COMPUTERS REMIX855832813
Dr Dre – On The Boulevard ft. Snoop Dogg6345085936
dre stinky4639642709
Fat Joe Feat Dre – So Excited (xtendz Clean)1160514934
am dré young – desista dos seus sonhos5143746936
Dr. Dre – What’s The Difference (Instrumental)6407085176
The Next Episode (San Holo Remix) Cut Dr Dre296628875
Loud Dre Drexler6145360340
IMAscore – An dre w’s Theme7024288565
Dr. Dre6570770504
Bad Day Dre-Add6106353021
L.Dre – Steven Universe [Extended]6582474370
dr dre sped up5493795207
Dre Doso – Promo Extendo293158065
Dr. Dre Ft. Snoop – Hold up6975571648
DRE IS WASHED6357486279
STILL DRE – REMIX5904807382
Freddie Dre dd – Can U Feel [ Louder ]6238250749

HOW TO USE ROBLOX Music Codes:

Roblox Music ID codes and Roblox song id codes are a ten-digit numerical codes that you can use to play sound effects, soundtrack, or narration in your Roblox game. These codes are a unique way to blend music with gaming.

What are Roblox Music ID Codes?

The first thing that you need to integrate music with Roblox is a boombox. Without boombox you cannot play your favorite music in Roblox. There are many options of boomboxes that you can go for depending on your budget.

The most cost effective boombox is the Beat Up Super Jank Boombox. You will have to spend $250 to get this boombox. If you are willing to spend more, go for Dual Golden Duper Fly Boombox. However it will cost you $1,000 dollars.

Just follow the below steps to use the music ids.

  • Enter the game. Look for the boombox or the Radio feature.
  • Copy the Music ID code from the above list and paste it.
  • Now your music will start playing.

Note:

The above steps and instructions are common to most of the Roblox games. Each and every Roblox game is created by a different developer. Therefore, it depends on game developers how the music will play.

Boombox are a thing of past and do not work well in 2021. Most of the games do not have the option of purchasing Boombox. You might need to purchase a Gamepass using Robux to use the Radio in the game.


Conclusion

Now that you have the Roblox ID’s, use them to play songs in Roblox games. If you want Roblox music codes for any other song, do let us know in the comment section.

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.