Frank Ocean Roblox ID – November 2021

0
789
Frank Ocean Roblox ID

Frank Ocean Roblox ID are the best song codes in roblox that you can play while you are in roblox. These Roblox music codes make your gaming journey more fun and interesting.

In the game there are many Roblox Frank Ocean ID Codes that you can use to play your favorite song in background while playing Roblox. Here in this article we are going to see a few of the music Id’s that you can use. We will also tell you how you can apply them in the game.


Best Frank Ocean Roblox ID Codes

Below are all the music id codes for Frank Ocean that you can find in Roblox.

SongRoblox ID
Frank Ocean – Chanel1408132055
Frank Ocean – Chanel [Remix]1725273277
IN MY ROOM BY FRANK OCEAN (slowed)4896728533
Frank Ocean – Ivy1071190154
frank ocean2625430212
Frank Ocean – Chanel (Atmosphere Remix) CLEAN edit1101073454
Frank Ocean – White Ferrari946987844
Frank Ocean – Nights2751512450
Frank Ocean – Provider1063995823
Frank Ocean – White Ferrari2770324391
Frank Ocean – Ivy1083995227
Frank Ocean – In My Room6065599637
Frank Ocean – Thinking About You (1)142358836
Frank Ocean – Pink + White official4406162157
Shibuya Frank Ocean4307183530
Frank Ocean – Moon River1425672087
Frank Ocean – Nikes837168700
frank ocean – godspeed5536625647
Nights 1st part – Frank Ocean2990322144
Lens V2 – Frank ocean ft TRAVI$ SCOTT750517356
Frank Ocean – Nights FULL5996512174
Frank Ocean – Lens898003521
Frank Ocean – Seigfried2785036209
Pyramids -frank ocean (slowed)4729646913
Frank Ocean – Seigfried678307536
Frank Ocean – Nights4654958842
Frank Ocean – Super Rich Kids6410591239
🌍 Calvin Harris – Slide Ft Frank Ocean & Megos🌊3137762936
In My Room (slowed) – Frank Ocean6188022940
frank ocean- biking5788801350
Frank Ocean – Nikes FULL5901869122
Frank Ocean – We All Try526211369
Frank Ocean – Thinking About You (Trap Remix)204225125
Thinkin Bout You (Frank Ocean X djblesone)475009894
Futura free – frank ocean4708413082
Frank Ocean – Cayendo4482820313
Frank Ocean – Chanel ##### #### Atmosphere Remix)5867359773
Frank Ocean – Thinking About You (Cover)872865260
FRANK OCEAN – IN MY ROOM ( s l o w e d + r e v e r5147568451
Pyramids (Instrumentals)- Frank Ocean2693089647
Frank Ocean – Chanel (Instrumental)5611807087
Frank Ocean – NIGHTS (SLOWED)5994070557
Frank Ocean Golden Girl Lyrics Ft. Tyler The Creat450469753
good guy-frank ocean6300975038
Forrest Gump (Grammy’s version)- Frank Ocean3204582506
Frank Ocean – We All Try5604015734
Self Control (Slowed & Pitched Down) – Frank Ocean6365964664
Frank Ocean – Ivy pt.22012967051
comme des garcons (slowed) – frank ocean6461741281
Frank Ocean – Futura Free (SLOWED)5994172642
Frank Ocean – X e n o n s5525716700

What are Roblox Music ID Codes?

Roblox Music ID codes are a ten-digit numerical codes that you can use to play sound effects, soundtrack, or narration in your roblox game. These codes are a unique way to blend music with gaming.

HOW TO USE ROBLOX Music Codes:

The first thing that you need to integrate music with roblox is a boombox. Without boombox you cannot play your favorite music in roblox. There are many options of boomboxes that you can go for depending on your budget.

The most cost effective boombox is the Beat Up Super Jank Boombox. You will have to spend $250 to get this boombox. If you are willing to spend more, go for Dual Golden Duper Fly Boombox. However it will cost you $1,000 dollars.

Just follow the below steps to use the music ids.

  • Enter the game. Look for the boombox or the Radio feature.
  • Copy the Music ID code from the above list and paste it.
  • Now your music will start playing.

Note:

The above steps and instructions are common to most of the Roblox games. Each and every Roblox game is created by a different developer. Therefore, it depends on game developers how the music will play.

Boombox are a thing of past and do not work well in 2021. Most of the games do not have the option of purchasing Boombox. You might need to purchase a Gamepass using Robux to use the Radio in the game.


Conclusion

Now that you have the Roblox ID’s, use them to play songs in Roblox games. If you want Roblox music codes for any other song, do let us know in the comment section.

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.