IMAGINE DRAGONS ROBLOX ID – June 2021

0
244
IMAGINE DRAGONS Roblox ID

IMAGINE DRAGONS Roblox ID give you new excitement and thrill. So here you will find all the trending roblox ids for this amazing band. These Roblox music codes make your gaming journey more fun and interesting.

In the game there are many Roblox IMAGINE DRAGONS ID Codes that you can use to play your favorite song in background while playing Roblox. Here in this article we are going to see a few of the music Id’s that you can use. We will also tell you how you can apply them in the game.


Best IMAGINE DRAGONS Roblox ID Codes

Below are all the music id codes for IMAGINE DRAGONS that you can find in Roblox.

SONGSCODES
Natural – Imagine Dragons2173344520
Imagine Dragons – Demons (Remix)146436031
Radioactive : Imagine Dragons132826277
Imagine Dragons – Natural Remix2471487699
Imagine Dragons – I’m So Sorry215576738
Imagine Dragons Radioactive3064946781
[120] Imagine Dragons – I’m So Sorry216614491
Imagine Dragons – Beliver [Trap-Remix] [+4k Sales]1256211816
Imagine Dragons – Warriors (Lyrics)1567323605
Imagine Dragons – Bad Liar [FULL]3153430847
Imagine Dragons – On Top of the World2786758776
Imagine Dragons – Warriors1459435650
Imagine Dragons polaroid2165397457
Imagine Dragons – Whatever It Takes1987612145
Imagine Dragons – Natural2813063360
Imagine Dragons – Believer (Kid Comet Remix)1682454969
Imagine Dragons – Thunder (Astra Remix)1657160104
Imagine Dragons – Thunder2788696613
Imagine Dragons tiptoe2161543405
Bad Liar [Nightcore] – Imagine Dragons2692443775
Imagine Dragons – Believer (remix)1638076123
Imagine Dragons: Natural (Instrumental)2287032521
Imagine Dragons: Demons138104647
Imagine Dragons – Thunder (Remix)(Alot of Sales)1140892272
Imagine Dragons – Warriors1404610291
Imagine Dragons – Radioactive (Remix)262067268
Imagine Dragons – Radioactive (Remix)1001821141
Imagine Dragons WHATEVER IT TAKES ####2466673979
Imagine Dragons – Walking The Wire (Instrumental)2722675075
Imagine Dragons – Thunder1238395820
Imagine Dragons – Thunder (Bro Justin Remix)1129482834
Demons – Imagine Dragons138092797
Imagine Dragons – Believer (Romy Wave Cover)Remix1154251197
Imagine Dragons – Birds FULL3121147722
[Nightcore] Imagine Dragons – Warriors ♫195589466
Imagine Dragons – Radioactive150168268
[FULL] Imagine Dragons – Amsterdam874362421
🐲Imagine Dragons – Radioactive Remix256969561
Imagine Dragons – Believer NSG Remix1224466782
Imagine Dragons – Radioactive526161259
BELIEVER – IMAGINE DRAGONS (Metal cover)1505505398
Imagine Dragons – Demons (Dzeko & Torres Remix) (m220092829
Believer – Imagine Dragons Oof2588972521
Believer – Imagine Dragons (Rock)1341196705
Imagine Dragons – Thunder (Brø Justin Remix)1132123947
Imagine Dragons-Battle Cry158565043
Believer x Thunder Imagine Dragons switchingvocals1394467858
Imagine Dragons – Warriors | RTech Music4746562270
Thunder – Imagine Dragons Karaoke1085089055
Imagine Dragons – Friction753978602

What are Roblox Music ID Codes?

Roblox Music ID codes are a ten-digit numerical codes that you can use to play sound effects, soundtrack, or narration in your roblox game. These codes are a unique way to blend music with gaming.

HOW TO USE ROBLOX Music Codes:

The first thing that you need to integrate music with roblox is a boombox. Without boombox you cannot play your favorite music in roblox. There are many options of boomboxes that you can go for depending on your budget.

The most cost effective boombox is the Beat Up Super Jank Boombox. You will have to spend $250 to get this boombox. If you are willing to spend more, go for Dual Golden Duper Fly Boombox. However it will cost you $1,000 dollars.

Just follow the below steps to use the music ids.

  • Enter the game. Look for the boombox or the Radio feature.
  • Copy the Music ID code from the above list and paste it.
  • Now your music will start playing.

Note:

The above steps and instructions are common to most of the Roblox games. Each and every Roblox game is created by a different developer. Therefore, it depends on game developers how the music will play.

Boombox are a thing of past and do not work well in 2021. Most of the games do not have the option of purchasing Boombox. You might need to purchase a Gamepass using Robux to use the Radio in the game.


Conclusion

Now that you have the Roblox ID’s, use them to play songs in Roblox games. If you want Roblox music codes for any other song, do let us know in the comment section.

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.