Kehlani Roblox ID – July 2021

0
99
KEHLANI Roblox ID

KEHLANI Roblox ID are the best song codes in roblox that you can play while you are in roblox. These Roblox music codes are of the famous songs by Kehlani. Kehlani is from United States. She plays R&B, pop, hip hop, neo soul genre of music.

In the game there are many Roblox KEHLANI ID Codes that you can use to play your favorite song in background while playing Roblox. Here in this article we are going to see a few of the music Id’s that you can use. We will also tell you how you can apply them in the game.


Best KEHLANI Roblox ID Codes

Below are all the music id codes for KEHLANI that you can find in Roblox.

SongRoblox ID
Joker’s Ambience (Kehlani – Gangsta)532019215
Kehlani – Gangsta (Vincent Remix)861835925
Honey – Kehlani2858736727
Kehlani – Gangsta (Arkane Skye Remix)710040608
Kehlani – Toxic6002150024
Kehlani – Love Language2885915455
Kehlani – FWU569083511
Kehlani x Til The Morning363064927
Kehlani – Act a Fool279780598
Gangsta – Kehlani (Slowed)2910969601
KEHLANI – IN MY FEELINGS3037689906
Kehlani – Feels2888436266
Distraction – Kehlani3246557029
Kehlani x Good Good356737581
hit my phwone – megan thee stall1on (kehlani’s v.)5578847893
Hotline Bling-Kehlani & Charlie Puth-DATHAN REMIX332872375
Kehlani ft. Iamsu!, G-Eazy & Lil B – Champion392902235
▎Drake – Hotline Bling (Kehlani&CharliePuth) Remix304584123
Kehlani – Gangsta (Suicide Squad)6843350463
Just a Picture x Kyle (ft. Kehlani)988978150
Justin Bieber x Kehlani x Khalil – Future350290852
Get Away feat. Kehlani2498482371

What are Roblox Music ID Codes?

Roblox Music ID codes are a ten-digit numerical codes that you can use to play sound effects, soundtrack, or narration in your roblox game. These codes are a unique way to blend music with gaming.

HOW TO USE ROBLOX Music Codes:

The first thing that you need to integrate music with roblox is a boombox. Without boombox you cannot play your favorite music in roblox. There are many options of boomboxes that you can go for depending on your budget.

The most cost effective boombox is the Beat Up Super Jank Boombox. You will have to spend $250 to get this boombox. If you are willing to spend more, go for Dual Golden Duper Fly Boombox. However it will cost you $1,000 dollars.

Just follow the below steps to use the music ids.

  • Enter the game. Look for the boombox or the Radio feature.
  • Copy the Music ID code from the above list and paste it.
  • Now your music will start playing.

Note:

The above steps and instructions are common to most of the Roblox games. Each and every Roblox game is created by a different developer. Therefore, it depends on game developers how the music will play.

Boombox are a thing of past and do not work well in 2021. Most of the games do not have the option of purchasing Boombox. You might need to purchase a Gamepass using Robux to use the Radio in the game.


Conclusion

Now that you have the Roblox ID’s, use them to play songs in Roblox games. If you want Roblox music codes for any other song, do let us know in the comment section.

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.