Lil Wayne Roblox ID – June 2021

0
110
LIL WAYNE Roblox ID

LIL WAYNE Roblox ID are the most popular hip hop song codes in roblox that you can play while you are in roblox. Lil Wayne is an exceptional American rapper, singer, songwriter, record executive, and entrepreneur.

Now you must have his Roblox songs ids to make your gaming journey more fun and interesting. Below you will find all the available music ids of Lil Wayne.


Best LIL WAYNE Roblox ID Codes

Below are all the music id codes for LIL WAYNE that you can find in Roblox.

SongRoblox ID
Annoying Lil’ Wayne Loop (LOUD)335049071
Jay Sean, Ft Lil Wayne – Down [Nightcore]2663558955
Lil Wayne – Don t cry ft XXXtentacion (Clean Audio2481366425
DONT CRY – LIL WAYNE FT. XXXTENTACION (SUB TO ME)2649547912
Lil Wayne – 6 Foot 7 Foot (BASS BOOST)156238076
Good Form (Remix) – Nicki Minaj, Lil Wayne2609348015
Lil Wayne – 6 Foot 7 Foot6148587507
Nicki Minaj No Frauds Ft. Drake & Lil Wayne3008841421
A Milli – Lil Wayne – Bass Boosted304156003
Lil Wayne norrhea [LOUD BASS] [CLEAN]406119494
Marvins Room- Lil Wayne151470269
Lil Wayne – Kobe Bryant156532274
🔥🔥🔥 Lil Wayne ~ Right above it 🔥🔥🔥3090669970
A Milli (K Theory Remix) – Lil Wayne356181951
MMG – Rollin’ [ft. Lil Wayne]184637699
Lil’ Wayne – A Milli (Bass Boosted)386647271
Lil Wayne – Off Off Off486715777
drake – miss me ft. lil wayne189294304
Lil Wayne – NORRHEA BASS BOOSTED!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!303640523
Ariana Grande – Let Me Want You ft. Lil Wayne3037505706
XXXTentacion & Lil wayne – scared of the dark5899176256
Break Up- Lil Wayne No Ceilings187358801
Lil Wayne-Moment158332892
Lil Wayne – Mirror (Instrumental)471892716
Lil Wayne – Dreams & Nightmares|BassBoosted|#SFTW2243622172
Lil Wayne – Don’t Cry ft. TENTACION2453771725
A$AP Rocky x Lil Wayne – M$ | Bass Boosted298525614
Sean Kingston ft Lil Wayne – I’m at war245632790
What About Me [Post Malxne] (feat. Lil Wayne)2557875755
Lil Wayne – Happen To You5109620274
Lil Wayne – Ice Cream Paintjob INSTRUMENTAL147071541
Justin Bieber – Backpack FT Lil Wayne257801854
Lil Wayne – A Milli3646277553
Lil Wayne, Static Major – Lollipop3646640891
Future ft. Lil Wayne – Turn On The Lights (120s)184243264
Lil Wayne-Money to Blow2628168316
Lil Wayne – Go Dj3956951952
Lil Wayne – Misunderstood (Instrumental)936466177
highschool | nicki minaj, lil wayne6322035905
rvich sไex | nicki minaj, lil wayne6307621575
How To Hate – Lil Wayne Ft. T-Pain206979530
Lil Wayne- Office Musik (Clockwork) Clean381290167
SF Giants 7th Inning Stretch ft. Lil Wayne142307588
Lil Wayne- Live from the 504 freestyle344046378
Tyga – Light Lil Wayne | FULL #T-RAW5034914359
Lil Wayne – Sh#t #Sorry4TheWait2243915604
Lil-Wayne-Kobe-Bryant5867054432
Lil Wayne ft Fat Joe – Make It Rain3319072421
Lil Wayne – Mirror ft. Bruno Mars (Jaegar Remix)6226343613
Upchurch – Fire Man (Lil Wayne Remix)3293293538
Drake, Lil Wayne, Jeezy – I’m Goin In4232007422
Lil’ Wayne – Best Rapper Alive (Clean)215184894
Lil Wayne – Gun Walk6530042007
Anuel AA – Lil Wayne – Ferrari6832816537
Red Nation – The Game ft. Lil Wayne [INSTRUMENTAL]2929706137
Easy – Paula Deanda Ft. Lil Wayne6327126979
Fat Joe ft. Lil Wayne – *****house (instrumental)972775553

What are Roblox Music ID Codes?

Roblox Music ID codes are a ten-digit numerical codes that you can use to play sound effects, soundtrack, or narration in your roblox game. These codes are a unique way to blend music with gaming.

HOW TO USE ROBLOX Music Codes:

The first thing that you need to integrate music with roblox is a boombox. Without boombox you cannot play your favorite music in roblox. There are many options of boomboxes that you can go for depending on your budget.

The most cost effective boombox is the Beat Up Super Jank Boombox. You will have to spend $250 to get this boombox. If you are willing to spend more, go for Dual Golden Duper Fly Boombox. However it will cost you $1,000 dollars.

Just follow the below steps to use the music ids.

  • Enter the game. Look for the boombox or the Radio feature.
  • Copy the Music ID code from the above list and paste it.
  • Now your music will start playing.

Note:

The above steps and instructions are common to most of the Roblox games. Each and every Roblox game is created by a different developer. Therefore, it depends on game developers how the music will play.

Boombox are a thing of past and do not work well in 2021. Most of the games do not have the option of purchasing Boombox. You might need to purchase a Gamepass using Robux to use the Radio in the game.


Conclusion

Now that you have the Roblox ID’s, use them to play songs in Roblox games. If you want Roblox music codes for any other song, do let us know in the comment section.

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.