Linkin Park Roblox ID – November 2021

0
1270
Linkin Park Roblox ID

Linkin Park Roblox ID are the greatest musical hits of Linkin Park that you can enjoy while playing roblox.

Here in this article we are going to see a few of the music Id’s that you can use. We will also tell you how you can apply them in the game.


Best Linkin Park Roblox ID Codes

Below are all the music id codes for Linkin Park that you can find in Roblox.

SongRoblox ID
In The End – Linkin Park3018974408
In The End – Linkin Park2148078939
Linkin Park – In The End [FULL]5466923389
Linkin Park – Numb [FULL]5466936558
linkin park – crawling2863087886
Linkin Park – A Light That Never Comes138250466
Linkin Park – Numb Remix (Full)922416813
In The End-Linkin Park140087044
Linkin Park – Numb3110293061
Linkin Park – Numb5478180705
Linkin Park – The Best of Linkin Park (Mashup)2324863168
Linkin Park – What I’ve Done4658313091
Linkin Park – In The End Instrumental477198339
Linkin Park – Faint5305672016
Linkin Park – In The End (Mellen Gi & Tommee Profi2591450748
what i’ve done (Linkin Park)135932638
Linkin Park – Castle of Glass4389311933
Linkin Park – In the End5762239198
Linkin Park – New Divide5596299653
Linkin Park – In The End3242662294
Linkin Park – Numb (Remix)168619843
Linkin Park – One Step Closer [FULL]4584204369
Linkin Park – Breaking the Habit5586581383
Linkin Park-Roads Untravelled(Piano Version)1309512937
Linkin Park – In The End | RTech Music4684109281
Numb – Linkin Park (Fame On Fire Cover)954544860
Linkin Park – In The End remix2540024856
Linkin Park – In The End (SOUNDCHECK REMIX)406752845
What I’ve done – Linkin Park Prod. Crado2316943348
Linkin Park – Crawling5555440140
Linkin Park – Given Up5603620041
Linkin Park New Divide(Remix)2187901450
Linkin Park – One More Lxight4613331764
Linkin Park – Crawling remix180042590
Eminem & Linkin Park – Heroes1279266325
“In The End” Linkin Park Cinematic Cover1924036317
Linkin Park – Forgotten141664898
Jon Moxley and Linkin Park Mashup – “Unscripted Bl3831590095
Linkin Park – From the Inside5040556020
Linkin Park Hybrid Theory – Papercut [FULL]4492844982
linkin park – points of authority4942070558
Linkin Park – Papercut5793550280
Linkin Park – Somewhere I Belong5608222003
Linkin Park – Iridescent5689342153
Linkin Park Faint REMIX252516049
Linkin Park – One Step Closer141661537
Linkin Park – Breaking The Habit (Live 2005)1332059786
Linkin Park – Numb (Instrumental)4557120190
Linkin Park – Runaway5136153617
Linkin Park – Somewhere I Belong – Crado2576167778
Linkin Park Slipknot – Psychofaint2223154789
Linkin Park Numb 80’s Remix1012650028
Linkin Park – Leave Out All The Rest5599125387
Linkin Park – Burn It Down Prod Crado2500894689
Linkin Park – Points of Authority5675641571
Papercut – Linkin Park139285763
Linkin Park New Divide(Remix) full2526232620
Linkin Park – Papercut | Prod Crado2501574987
Linkin Park – What I’ve Done5599147207
Linkin Park – Figure.095607992803
Linkin Park – Breaking The Habit (Animadrop Remix)3565216358
Linkin Park – CASTLE OF GLASS5951683181
Linkin Park – In The End (Mellen Gi & Tommee Profi2922238693
[-Darkage Studios-] Linkin Park In The End424851238
Linkin Park – Given Up (Live, Clean)3245991729
Linkin Park ft. Lauren King – What I’ve Done (Craz262872370
Linkin Park – One Step Closer3219986638
Linkin Park – In The End (Full) + (Nightcore)4785626179
Linkin Park – Qwerty (Studio Version)214844488
Linkin Park – Nobody’s Listening5608225391
Linkin Park – What I’ve Done (Live 2012)2124380082
Linkin Park – Lost In The Echo (DYRANT Remix)443746518
Linkin Park – Pretend To Be2284852263
Linkin Park – Final Masquerade (Acoustic)1684552507
Linkin Park: With You3566364858
Linkin Park – By Myself5764826325
Linkin Park Anime OP2511558871
Linkin Park – With You5619226387
Linkin Park – One Step Closer (CYBRPNK x Riot Ten)421174338
In The End – Linkin Park (Raylo Dubstep Remix)346295637
Linkin Park – The Best of Linkin Park (Mashup) 24689200001
Linkin Park – A Place For My Head5787583904
Linkin Park – Easier to Run5608222407
Linkin Park – Hit the Floor5607854541
Linkin Park – Crawling (Piano version) #LP2017930412548
Linkin Park/Hollywood Undead -I Belong in Hell-211843085
Linkin Park – Numb (Zaitex Remix)2745254932
Linkin Park – Crawling (SHVR Remix)263275895
Linkin Park – Lying From You5355917321
Linkin Park – Part Of Me214843448
Linkin Park – Castle Of Glass (Piano Cover)154903628
Chester Bennington Linkin Park Tribute1453732431
Linkin Park Slipknot – Powerless to #####2222957937
Linkin Park – Asbestos320772736
Linkin Park – Pushing Me Away5764972424
LOUD Linkin Park, Slipknot – Psychofaint (FULL)3714146719
Linkin Park – What I’ve Done ft. Michael.P610581745
Linkin Park – Numb – Dubstep Remix516163109
We Are Number O ne but its Linkin Park1181086507
Linkin Park/Hybrid Theory – And One144206661
Linkin Park – The Catalyst5625215097
Linkin Park (ACAPELLA Mashup!)2444348605
Linkin Park – Waiting for the End5625065499
Linkin Park – Numb ★ DOG COVER ★ Fail Version 2016437572924
Linkin Park – Don’t Stay5586445661
Linkin Park – Esaul3315496397
Linkin Park – A Place For My Head142068175
Nightcore – Numb (Linkin Park)4041736430
Linkin Park x Steve Aoki- A LIGHT THAT NEVER COMES131804694
Linkin Park – One Step Closer Extended 2004 by Shi2231739935
Linkin Park – Blackout5625064743
Linkin Park – Dedicated (Demo 1999)214842416
Linkin Park – Forgotten5764979037
Linkin Park Lying from You5175979700
Linkin Park – Onxe More Light6110797799
Linkin Park – In The End [Live in Argentina 2017]2872030583
Linkin Park – LOATR, SOTD, Iridescent (Live 2012)2116778620
Asbestos (Linkin Park Underground)250287753
Martin Garrix vs Linkin Park – Goodbye Forever2602257574
Linkin Park – Papercut [Xefuzion Remix]747165692
We Are Numb – Robbie Rotten x Linkin Park768845614
Linkin Park Slipknot – One Step For The Maggots2213686601
Linkin Park/Xero Demo Stick-N-Move.2375726447
Myuu – Numb (Linkin Park Cover)1727640975
Linkin Park – Session5608224913
Linkin Park Remix2084377034
Linkin Park – Jellyfish466267096
Linkin Park – No More Sorrow (Road to Revolution)5817530846
Linkin Park – Under Attack3205091873
Linkin Park – Numb (C Barts & TuneSquad Bootleg)686574675
Linkin Park – Nobody’s Listening4985558634
Linkin Park – Don’t Stay142066045
Linkin Park – Blackbirds (Nightcore)2794639523
Linkin Park – Chance of Rain1518323886
Linkin Park – Figure.09 live2366762197
Linkin Park – Asbestos5277175793
Linkin Park Fans Sing Numb in Honor Of Chester1651637504
One Step Klosr – Linkin Park (Clean) [Reanimation]4000783105
Linkin Park Slipknot – The Victimized Anthem2262392845
Leave Out All The Rest – Linkin Park (Metal Remix)3237397272
Linkin Park – Guilty All the Same (ft. Rakim)6103044634
The X-Ecutioners ft. Linkin Park – It’s Goin’ Down398908707
New Divide – Linkin Park (Official Instrumental)4229916733
Linkin Park – My December6069931851
Linkin Park Recharged Burn it down422468942
Linkin Park Heavy3223911000
Linkin Park – Leave out all the rest live3705796477
Nightcore – Breaking The Habit (Linkin Park)2752443268
Linkin Park – Broken Foot5276980118
Faint (Demo edit version) Linkin Park3329671859
Linkin Park – Part Of Me2688738997
Buen Dato Crack Linkin Park5556253370
Linkin Park – Somewhere I Belong (Live 2012)2242561215
Animals Sing Linkin Park Numb ★ DOG COVER ★ Fail V408631489
linkin park Slipknot – One Step For The Maggots2207728361
Linkin Park – The Messenger5674492910
WWE Mashup Seth Rollins and Linkin Park Untitled #3464416240
linkin park – Points Of Authority Live2561969659
Linkin Park – OML2687636250
Linkin Park – So Far Away5277200684
linkin park Points Of Authority (Remix)2355704625
Linkin Park – Numb (PedroDJDaddy Trap Remix 2019)3132670796
Linkin Park – In the End But It’s Danny Phantom5385717858
Linkin Park – Dedicated2791885693
Linkin Park – A Line in the Sand6414027417
Eminem, Linkin Park, #### ###### – Legends Never5070005918
Linkin Park – Rebellion (ft. Daron Malakian)6103029668
Linkin Park – Cure For the Itch5787662257
Sp00nerism sings Numb-Linkin Park473615288
Linkin Park She Couldn’t1518325200
linkin-park-figure09-demo-fully-voiced4509568467
Marvelous Cut (Scott Hall/Linkin Park Mashup)149898712
Linkin Park – Burning in the Skies5674480879
Linkin Park – When They Cxome for Me5626233073
Linkin Park – What We Don’t Know2768559610
Linkin Park – Robot Boy5689376005
Linkin Park – Numb _ Medieval Style instrumental5388652557
Eminem & Linkin Park Heroes (Part 1: Linkin park)360116764
Linkin Park- In The End | Clark Records6257321254
Linkin Park – The Catalyst (Pendulum Remix)5422695981
Linkin Park – Wretches and Kings5697223985
Linkin Park Chance of Rain2763572569
######## – Linkin Park In The End Mellen Gi Tommee6799588451
Linkin Park – Final Masquerade (Aviators Remix)4554265960
Linkin Park- One Step Closer(DeadlyV)4655522417
Some Linkin Park song remixed498292850
Linkin Park – She Couldn’t3329736318
Linkin Park – Somewhere I Belong (look in des.)553096599
Linkin Park – Sad4493356502
Linkin Park – No More Sorrow Prod Crado2478213335
Linkin Park – Waiting For The End live2641762526
Linkin Park – The Radiance196594419
Linkin Park – Super Xero4772251136
Linkin Park – In my remains live304594221
We Are Number One but it’s Linkin Park697252675
Linkin Park Slipknot -The Victimized Anthem part 22287505482
Linkin Park – Primo (I’ll Be Gone Longform Demo)2254812747
Linkin Park – Announcement Service Public5277049175
Linkin Park/Breaking Benjamin mashup KitKat Studio5147619672
Linkin Park – Xero – Rhinestone4755241563
Linkin Park – Blue5277067112
Linkin Park – Runaway6928927878
Linkin Park Mashup (Mashd N Kutcher)258291617
Numb Linkin Park Fame On Fire Cover6490321323
Linkin Park – PictureBoard (Original Xero Demo)5638242220
Linkin Park – TooLeGit6441825253
Linkin Park – Carousel (Hybrid Theory EP)2375583733
Linkin Park – Debris5277229819
Linkin Park – QWERTY (Live in Toyko, 2006)5458583555
Linkin Park – Slip5277315597
Linkin Park – Lying From You (iTunes Festival 20116899597331
Numb Linkin Park (Rock cover by First To Eleven)5009534233
final-masquerade-aviators-remix-linkin park5005257507
RadioTapok – Breaking The Habit Linkin Park (RU)5888039737
Linkin Park – What We Don’t Know5277267042
Linkin Park – Runaway/Wastelands (Live 2014)6792488825
Linkin Park – Buy Myself [Marilyn Manson Remix]2684766846
Linkin Park – Numb (Mr. Wobbles Cover)3233618816
Linkin Park – Wisdom, Justice, and Love5692459915
Linkin Park – Foot Patrol (Until it Breaks Demo 2)6319279259
Linkin Park Mashup Gymnastics Floor Audio6365303452
Linkin Park – Primo (I’ll Be Gone Demo)3633998752
Linkin Park Slipknot – The Victimized Anthem FULL4117743272
Linkin Park (black birds)6245070514
Linkin Park – Unfortunate (Unreleased Demo)3433241780
Linkin’ Park – High Voltage Hysteria3173605047
Sonic Battle VS Linkin Park High Voltage153160395
Linkin Park – Papercut6906813391
Linkin Park – Sad (By Myself Demo)4619894498
Linkin Park – Fallout5692660718
Justice & Kings – Linkin Park Avenue3528179001
Linkin Park – Technique483741772
Linkin park good-goodbye remix5053062744
Linkin park- hero’s- i met this kid2722694512
Linkin Park – New Divide (female cover)4723981431
Linkin – Park In The End (Clean Version)6744583547
Linkin Park – What I’ve Done (Alexis K Dubstep)5355924863
Linkin Park – Asbestos v.s VICTIMIZED Remix320580998
Linkin Park – The Little Things Give You Away5598836146
Linkin Park – The Requiem / The Radiance5697298108
Linkin’ Park – The Untitled3205065173
Linkin Park – No Roads Left (Nightcore)3200696283
Linkin Park – Crawling (Offset Noize Remix)6502769890
Linkin Park – Jornada Del Muerto5692866790
crawling – linkin park except it’s bluegrass4712985087

What are Roblox Music ID Codes?

Roblox Music ID codes are a ten-digit numerical codes that you can use to play sound effects, soundtrack, or narration in your roblox game. These codes are a unique way to blend music with gaming.

HOW TO USE ROBLOX Music Codes:

The first thing that you need to integrate music with roblox is a boombox. Without boombox you cannot play your favorite music in roblox. There are many options of boomboxes that you can go for depending on your budget.

The most cost effective boombox is the Beat Up Super Jank Boombox. You will have to spend $250 to get this boombox. If you are willing to spend more, go for Dual Golden Duper Fly Boombox. However it will cost you $1,000 dollars.

Just follow the below steps to use the music ids.

  • Enter the game. Look for the boombox or the Radio feature.
  • Copy the Music ID code from the above list and paste it.
  • Now your music will start playing.

Note:

The above steps and instructions are common to most of the Roblox games. Each and every Roblox game is created by a different developer. Therefore, it depends on game developers how the music will play.

Boombox are a thing of past and do not work well in 2021. Most of the games do not have the option of purchasing Boombox. You might need to purchase a Gamepass using Robux to use the Radio in the game.


Conclusion

Now that you have the Roblox ID’s, use them to play songs in Roblox games. If you want Roblox music codes for any other song, do let us know in the comment section.

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.