Nirvana Roblox ID – September 2021

0
628
NIRVANA Roblox ID

NIRVANA Roblox ID are the best song codes in roblox that you can play while you are in roblox. These Roblox music codes are of the famous songs of the famous American rock band Nirvana. This band was established in 1987 in Washington. This band loved to play grunge, alternative rock, and hard rock.

Here in this article we are going to see a few of the music Id’s that you can use. We will also tell you how you can apply them in the game.


Best NIRVANA Roblox ID Codes

Below are all the music id codes for NIRVANA that you can find in Roblox.

SongRoblox ID
Nirvana – Smells Like Teen Spirit3077154823
Nirvana – Lithium [FULL]4610273063
Nirvana – Heart Shaped Box4026479024
Nirvana – Smells like Teen Spirit [FULL]4478800180
Nirvana – Drain You [FULL]4623141890
Nirvana – The Man Who Sold The World [FULL]4496313390
Nirvana – In Bloom3147768252
Nirvana – Lithium3461522087
Nirvana – Something In The Way [FULL]4608434508
Nirvana – In Bloom [FULL]4610457633
Nirvana – Heart Shaped Box [FULL] (NO PITCHED)5274600592
Nirvana – Smells Like Teen Spirit – Crado2548405786
Nirvana – Aneurysm2895544483
Nirvana – Lithium (Remake)4641301569
Nirvana – Heart Shaped Box [Instrumental]3013287767
Nirvana – Dumb2890877331
Nirvana – Sliver3461666604
Nirvana – Smells Like Teen Spirit3495593580
Nirvana – All Apologies4033243124
Nirvana – Smells Like Teen Spirit6078040026
Nirvana – Sad748840682
Nirvana – Territorial Pissings [FULL]4623146838
Nirvana – Polly [FULL]4610455552
Cooler Than Me But It’s Nirvana6167992087
Nirvana – Smells Like Teen Spirit2912056520
Nirvana – Breed [FULL]4608502768
Nirvana – Something In The Way (UNPLUGGED)827988291
Nirvana – Dumb3142767901
Nirvana- Come As You Are 19933394147333
Nirvana – All Apologies3465112944
Nirvana – Dumb [FULL]5274538945
Nirvana – Come As You Are5347332574
Nirvana – Where Did You Sleep Last Night358709584
Nirvana – You Know Your Right [FULL]4623438816
Approaching Nirvana – Darude – Sandstorm266128448
Nirvana – Blew4033233258
Nirvana – Territorial2931957397
Nirvana – Blew5245645403
Nirvana – Stay Away2896320710
Nirvana – About A Girl [FULL]5270188540
Nirvana – On A Plain [FULL]4610456396
Nirvana – Endless, Nameless [FULL]4623437615
🎸Nirvana – Smells Like Teen Spirit 😖4945859490
Nirvana – Lounge Act4674759252
Nirvana – Lake Of Fire [FULL]5231268244
Nirvana – Paper Cuts3530766272
Nirvana – Sappy [FULL]5181710063
Nirvana-The Man Who Sold The World Live2968376407
Nirvana – Molly2954284196
INNA – Nirvana (Mert Hakan & Ilkay Sencan Remix)4321505712
Nirvana – R*** Me Instrumental1099491795
Nirvana – School Live 1988575942434
Nirvana – Floyd The Barber3521585066
Nirvana – Polly [ Instrumental ]255248983
Nirvana – About A Girl4531184930
Nirvana – BLN927798839
Nirvana Come As You Are Live6066324544
Nirvana – Frances Will Have Her Revenge On Seattle3530786634
Nirvana – Smells Like Teen Sprit [B. Boosted]859945328
Approaching Nirvana – Will Rain168370043
Nirvana – Endless Nameless4506393405
Nirvana – Smells like Teen Spirit (LookAtTheDesc)3408823349
Pop Smoke x Nirvana6171480508
Cheiro de NIRVANA5343466987
Monster – Approaching Nirvana233518610
Nirvana – Drain you3950084775
Approaching Nirvana – 305152714967
Nirvana – Breed4531164905
Nirvana – Been A Son4247957284
NIRVANA-The Eagle Has Landed289477962
Nirvana – Very Ape live3074414591
Nirvana – Sliver [FULL]4623440671
Nirvana hairspray4112687695
Nirvana – Even In His Youth3195489117
Heart Shaped Box – Nirvana [Nightcore]2910491606
Approaching Nirvana – Mount Olympus168275955
Smells Like Teen Spirit – Nirvana [Nightcore]2855864829
Darude – Sandstorm (Approaching Nirvana572470293
Nirvana – Pennyroyal Tea [LIVE]5157792581
Nirvana – Dive (Full)5172046153
Nirvana – The Man Who Sold The World4254951259
Nirvana-Love Buzz live2885507935
Approaching Nirvana – Death of a King152824521
Nirvana – Scentless Apprentice (120 Seconds)4647268825
Nirvana – Floyd, The Barber4652131600
Tetris Remix Approaching Nirvana1594667035
Nirvana – Do Re Mi | Cover (Studio Version)5172593245
Shay – Nirvana6269653914
Nirvana – me6276799145
Sam Smith – Nirvana284896473
Nirvana – Man Who Sold The World (Live)6220102416
Nirvana – Smells Like a Teen Spirit (Remix by FW)4641295910
Approaching Nirvana – Witness (feat. Veela)168370255
We Are Number One but it’s Nirvana714531417
Nirvana – Opinion3548733793
Virtual Is Where We Live – Approaching Nirvana283402338
Nirvana – You Know You’re Right5225434226
Approaching Nirvana – 2nd Flight144487542
Nirvana – Pennyroyal Tea6247531393
Smells like teen spirit – Nirvana (Instrumental)3406977432
Approaching Nirvana – Aurora168368835
Nirvana – Paper Cuts3352873667
Approaching Nirvana – Sugar High168369920
Approaching Nirvana – Fade Away168369411
Melbourne – Approaching Nirvana167962120
Nirvana (Foo Fighters) – Marigold [DEMO]177663303
Closer – Approaching Nirvana248188311
nirvana – very ape5743413431
Nirvana – Breed [Early Studio Demo]6235083477
Mount Olympus – Approaching Nirvana full2174323432
Approaching Nirvana – Even While5899905030
I Dream of Ibiza – Approaching Nirvana138101517
Nirvana5388575297
Nirvana – Lithium6923207270
Approaching Nirvana – Aura168368744
Kakuyon – nirvana1611346294
Pop Smoke x Nirvana (Smells like drill Spirit)6233685948
Nirvana – About A Girl (Unplugged) (Studio Version4736859875
Nirvana – Smells Like Teen Spirit (Remix)6802359292
Approaching Nirvana – Dream to Remember168369188
Nirvana – Smells Like Teen Spirit [LIVE]5157823278
Nirvana – Negative Creep [LIVE]5157710649
Nirvana- Half The Man I Used To Be6065635706
Nirvana – Polly6906781073
Nirvana – Territorialpissings6512151453
Nirvana – Token Eastern Song (Demo)6270501819
305 – Approaching Nirvana [FULL]2391112124
Nirvana – Drain You6971236314
Approaching Nirvana – A Swedish Hau5 Party404432167
Nirvana Dive – Rerecorded 19906136200245
nirvana – love buzz (live at the paramount)3698770755
Come as You Are – Nirvana (8 Bit)4977923914
Nirvana – Drowned in the sun6889522548
Nirvana – Drain You (HCBB Homerun Song)1188524661
INNA Nirvana (Mert Hakan Remix) KRose🌹4054170502
Nirvana Spank Thru Nirvana Sub Pop 2005762112904
Sugar High – Approaching Nirvana160237978
Approaching Nirvana – Motionless Thoughts311070175
Nirvana – About A Girl4611013613
Approaching Nirvana ft Veela – 2nd Flight248427250
Horrified – Nirvana (Louder)4485792759
Approaching Nirvana – Ascending Dreams168368663
Cairo – Approaching Nirvana1951581217
Nirvana – Aneurysm (Demo Version)5195095853
ran-D – Nirvana5063109980
Nirvana – Very Ape (LIVE)5478501745
Nirvana – In bloom (Cover)6086924662
dwilly & Brandyn ######## – nirvana5308401279
kors feat. IRE – Nirvana (Camellias Binary Heaven-1574603917
kors k (ft. RIRE) – Nirvana (Camellia’s BiN Remix)1588817298
Nirvana – White Lace and Strange (Full band Studio5740871835
Nirvana – Smells Like Teen Spirit [Medieval Folk C5636258716
Ocean beats – nirvana4585080998
Nirvana – Hairspray Queen5494474667
Nirvana – Love Buzz (Live)6225467327
Approaching Nirvana fear Brenton Mattheus Illusion898976456
Nirvana – Radio Friendly Unit Shifter (Live)6214946782
Amber Heart-Shaped Box (Nirvana Cover)6358248672
Nirvana – Been A Son (Full)5172052704
MUCC – Nirvana (TV size)5065125875
These Last Days – Approaching Nirvana2057086980
Approaching Nirvana – SnowFall191096083
Nirvana1837687831
Nirvana – Possibly Bed of Thornes?6136192809
Approaching Nirvana – Monster230190905
Sugar High – Approaching Nirvana5568734267
Skid R. (Nirvana) – If You Must 19876144237628
Approaching Nirvana – Monster p1272062026
Nirvana – Even In His Youth (Early Studio) (Full)4568627024
Illusion – Approaching Nirvana2147562077
Zero Cool – Approaching Nirvana259483741
aneurysm – nirvana live 19916899139940
Desire – Nirvana4495583360
Shay$hak – Nirvana (prod. Pxcket)4818327449
Nirvana – Oh The Guilt6314834080
Skid R. (Nirvana) – Spank Thru 19876144237482
Nirvana – Sappy Demo Unknown6136197804
Blandest – Nirvana Demo6137547972
Nirvana – Where Did You Sleep Last Night7018631114
Nirvana Blandest – Demo6136345292
Nirvana – IVY LEAGUE Studio6825083088
Nirvana1837604873
Approaching Nirvana – First Flight168368416
Nirvana – They Hung Him on a Cross (FULL)6379879459
Nirvana – [New Wave] Polly7010599463
Big Cheese (NIRVANA cover)5826938155
Nirvana – Scentless Apprentice (Live)6220240175
Nirvana WIP536936239
Nirvana – ‘Skid Row’ Rehearsal 1987 (Private Remas6137536060
Approaching Nirvana – Mount Olympus [Full]4513446983
Nirvana-Smells Like Teen Spirit (Sash_S & Phil P)6357684057
Nirvana Beach1839134302
Illuminate – Approaching Nirvana567034212
Milk – NIRVANA Dave’s Demotape4471076201
Nirvana – Blew (Live)6220053870
Help Me I’m Hungry – Nirvana Cover6154022769
Nirvana Groove1839108466
Nirvana1845867181
Puddle of Mudd Nirvana Cover but it’s p a i n6866047921
Nirvana – Dumb7018201785
Approaching Nirvana – Monster4561920206
Nirvana Opinion (Full Band Studio)6136095449
Nirvana – Talk To Me (Studio version) Megarare5763092699
Cancun – Approaching Nirvana4718098667
Nirvana1837688045
Nirvana1837687535
Nirvana – Blew (Live 1991)6945154037
Nirvana Point 30 OL1839109635
Morning Nirvana (c 30)1842134278
Sailing to Nirvana sting1841712648
Morning Nirvana (c)1842133519
Nirvana School 1989 France SBA6951516689
Nirvana Point1839108887
Nirvana – Blew Cow Place With Krist Talking Outro6656960798
Nirvana1837604894
Morning Nirvana (f)1842134050
Ll9- palm angels in nirvana6272401963
Nirvana Point1839108908
Approaching Nirvana – Mount Olympus412741427
Morning Nirvana (e)1842133825
Nirvana Beach1839134274
Skid R. (Nirvana) White Lace – 19876144236102
Nirvana Cruise OL1839135302
Nirvana – Drowned in the Sun (official audio)7052948039
Morning Nirvana (b)1842133319
Nirvana 1989 France Dive Soundboard Audio6953155144
Nirvana1837688141
Approaching Nirvana – Another World [FULL]4950591566
Nirvana – Creation (Full Band Cover)6376297038
Kors K – Nirvana ft. ЯIRE (Camellia Remix)6764695378
Nirvana Big Cheese SBA 1989 France6951516252
Nirvana Cruise OL1839135324
nirvana dive live6951517039
Radio Friendly Unit Shifter Nirvana 1993 SBA6953175920
Sailing to Nirvana b1841712242
Nirvana Groove1839108467
Nirvana Point OL1839110004
Nirvana Beach OL1839135094
Go to the Nirvana1837373818
Nirvana – ‘Skid Row’ Rehearsal 1987 (Private Remas5763072637
Nirvana – Acid Teardrops Home Demo6136193918
Skid Row (Nirvana) Demo 19876144235650
Morning Nirvana (sting a)1842153859
Morning Nirvana (a)1842133124
Nirvana – Blew (Cow Place 04091993)6665123976
Nirvana Beach OL1839135114
Nirvana – Territorial (In an In Utero Kind of Way)6953154707
Morning Nirvana (d)1842133656
Approaching Nirvana – Monster p2272062105
Morning Nirvana (sting b)1842153890
Sugar High – Approaching Nirvana (Broken)283401890
Approaching Nirvana – Second Flight168368549
Skid Row (Nirvana) – Unknown #26148352421
Approaching Nirvana – Monster260233386
Nirvana Groove 30 OL1839109296
Morning Nirvana (a 30)1842134451
Morning Nirvana (a 60)1842153652
Nirvana Groove 30 OL1839109300
Nirvana Beeswax – Demo6136341432
Nirvana Cruise1839134648
Nirvana Cruise1839134651
Sleigh Ride to Nirvana1837309639
Nirvana – Sappy [FULL]5157510088
Morning Nirvana (c 60)1842153677
Nirvana Seekerz Klopfi der Hase JCC 2020 Qualifika5152347092
Sailing to Nirvana a1841710807
Sailing to Nirvana a 601841722332
Nirvana – Creation (Full Band Cover)6953169117
Nirvana Groove OL1839109855
Nirvana1837604834
Nirvana Negative Creep 1989 France SBA6951515876
South Side – Approaching Nirvana4701533926
Nirvana – Aero Zeppelin (Live at Community World T6722442224
Fertilized Nirvana5503310324
Nirvana Love Buzz SB Audio 1990 Jam on Sunset7034464503
Nirvana1837604855
Nirvana Unknown #36825082361
Sailing to Nirvana a 301841722109
Nirvana Point 30 OL1839109630

What are Roblox Music ID Codes?

Roblox Music ID codes are a ten-digit numerical codes that you can use to play sound effects, soundtrack, or narration in your roblox game. These codes are a unique way to blend music with gaming.

HOW TO USE ROBLOX Music Codes:

The first thing that you need to integrate music with roblox is a boombox. Without boombox you cannot play your favorite music in roblox. There are many options of boomboxes that you can go for depending on your budget.

The most cost effective boombox is the Beat Up Super Jank Boombox. You will have to spend $250 to get this boombox. If you are willing to spend more, go for Dual Golden Duper Fly Boombox. However it will cost you $1,000 dollars.

Just follow the below steps to use the music ids.

  • Enter the game. Look for the boombox or the Radio feature.
  • Copy the Music ID code from the above list and paste it.
  • Now your music will start playing.

Note:

The above steps and instructions are common to most of the Roblox games. Each and every Roblox game is created by a different developer. Therefore, it depends on game developers how the music will play.

Boombox are a thing of past and do not work well in 2021. Most of the games do not have the option of purchasing Boombox. You might need to purchase a Gamepass using Robux to use the Radio in the game.


Conclusion

Now that you have the Roblox ID’s, use them to play songs in Roblox games. If you want Roblox music codes for any other song, do let us know in the comment section.

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.