Oasis Roblox ID – September 2021

0
361
Oasis Roblox ID

Oasis Roblox ID are the best song codes in Roblox that you can play while you are in Roblox. These Roblox music codes make your gaming journey more fun and interesting.

In the game there are many Roblox Oasis ID Codes that you can use to play your favorite song in background while playing Roblox. Here in this article we are going to see a few of the music Id’s that you can use. We will also tell you how you can apply them in the game.


Best Oasis Roblox ID Codes

Below are all the music id codes for OASIS that you can find in Roblox.

SongRoblox ID
Oasis – Wonderwall (1997) [FULL]4474786229
Oasis- Wonderwall1368147445
Oasis – Wonderwall3576441476
Back To Wonderwall – AC/DC vs Oasis vs Knife Party348624957
EXO – Oasis2539553549
24k – Oasis684436290
oasis wonderwall but maybeeeeeeeeeeeee6202248195
Oasis Area (Kirby’s Return to Dreamland)231310481
Oho Oasis – Mario & Luigi_ Superstar Saga147396595
Oasis – Noel G singing “Live Forever”1901268756
Oasis – Wonderwall (Buffcorrell cover)1472087931
oasis – live forever (live)4576057045
Oasis – All Around The World2041395861
AW – Faded (Oasis Trap Remix)1191585126
Wonderwall – The Oasis (Nightcore)3382370491
Oasis-Whatever (Dont Get) (Its Only ###745543537
Oasis Rush Sound3887170930
Oasis – Champagne Supernova (Airia Remix)486619880
Oasis337152774
OASIS – WONDERWALL TheWolf_cz6931485224
Nuclear Throne Oasis242856643
Oho Oasis2783967192
Oasis Of Calm1841125133
Nyanderwall – Non Non Biyori vs. Oasis569985624
Secret – Bar Oasis OST254333609
Oasis1844664839
FISH – BOY DANCES (From SQUAREWAVE OASIS)4709150753
Damp Oasis – Paper Mario: Sticker Star5235263620
Oasis Girl1843229599
Flood Escape II – Buried Oasis OST6347178153
Oasis – All Around The World (Demo)5128138710
JohnDOE – OASIS (ddertbag)6476840675
7 Days Without Him – Bar Oasis OST254332946
Moonlight Oasis1845528093
Half the World Away (Oasis Cover) (1)5170277407
Darude – Oasis (Club Mix)3423739180
Oasis – Wonderwall (Sim Gretina Anyway, Here’s A R6093016883
Don’t Look Back in Anger (Cover) – Oasis6472612152
Blazing Oasis – Garfield Kart OST2997153858
Timeless – Bar Oasis OST254333510
Oasis Of Calm1841125466
Roll With It – Oasis (Sped Up)5174624888
Oasis – Don’t Look Back In Anger (First Live)7143235720
Moonlight Oasis1845528464
Oasis1838697373
Sunset for Free – Bar Oasis OST245932207
Monsters, Inc. Scare Island – The Oasis427665847
Main Title – Bar Oasis OST254333376
The Him ft. Sorana – Oasis2185544913
Shady Oasis – Spyro Ripto’s Rage3103578589
Sonic Oasis1843209706
go boy go x oasis6931433963
Oasis Of The Sea Suicide Mystery5629599982
The Oasis – obeylus7078744819
Oasis Dream1837405184
Gunslingers Oasis1842525959
SS – Oasis Panic2714386456
Gunslingers Oasis link1842525979
Oasis1838810652
An Oasis in the City1837125928
Sonic Oasis1843209774
Oasis Of Calm1841125712
Colours – Bar Oasis OST254333264
Island Oasis – Alt11837878363
Island Oasis1837878367
Oasis1844756586
Oasis1844756336
Island Oasis – 601837878394
Oasis Girl1843229563
Oasis – Rock ‘n’ Roll Star (Live Argentina 2009)6659452285
Memories – Bar Oasis OST254333568
Island Oasis – Alt21837878401
Oasis1844555908
Oasis OL1838811782
Desert Oasis Solo1838900880
Island Oasis – 151837878425
Boneheads Bank Holiday – Oasis (Sped Up)5910919835
Island Oasis – 301837878432
Oasis2668904865
Oasis Trip B1845937826
Moonlight Oasis1845528485
Oasis1844408486
Oasis1836716458
Oasis1836716719
My Singing Monsters | Woolabee (Fire Oasis)5023735221
Oasis Trip A1845937845
[Dubstep] MitiS – Oasis (Bear Grillz Remix)359937469
Oasis Theme991469502
Again – Bar Oasis OST254333119
Lazy oasis1843281604
Oasis Trip C1845937863
RISA – Bar Oasis OST247051985
oasis – some might say [hazed remix]5555005919
Gunslingers Oasis 30 second promo1842525926
Brizillian – Bar Oasis OST254333162
Sonic Oasis1843209707
Mojito – Bar Oasis OST254333940
WWE Undisputed Era and Oasis Mashup6746130933
Desert Oasis1838890492

What are Roblox Music ID Codes?

Roblox Music ID codes and Roblox song id codes are a ten-digit numerical codes that you can use to play sound effects, soundtrack, or narration in your Roblox game. These codes are a unique way to blend music with gaming.

HOW TO USE ROBLOX Music Codes:

The first thing that you need to integrate music with Roblox is a boombox. Without boombox you cannot play your favorite music in Roblox. There are many options of boomboxes that you can go for depending on your budget.

The most cost effective boombox is the Beat Up Super Jank Boombox. You will have to spend $250 to get this boombox. If you are willing to spend more, go for Dual Golden Duper Fly Boombox. However it will cost you $1,000 dollars.

Just follow the below steps to use the music ids.

  • Enter the game. Look for the boombox or the Radio feature.
  • Copy the Music ID code from the above list and paste it.
  • Now your music will start playing.

Note:

The above steps and instructions are common to most of the Roblox games. Each and every Roblox game is created by a different developer. Therefore, it depends on game developers how the music will play.

Boombox are a thing of past and do not work well in 2021. Most of the games do not have the option of purchasing Boombox. You might need to purchase a Gamepass using Robux to use the Radio in the game.


Conclusion

Now that you have the Roblox ID’s, use them to play songs in Roblox games. If you want Roblox music codes for any other song, do let us know in the comment section.

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.