OneRepublic Roblox ID – October 2021

0
1427
ONEREPUBLIC Roblox ID

ONEREPUBLIC Roblox ID list has roblox song ids of all the hit songs that you might be looking to play in Roblox games. These Roblox music codes make your gaming journey more fun and interesting.

In the game there are many Roblox ONEREPUBLIC ID Codes that you can use to play your favorite song in background while playing Roblox. Here in this article we are going to see a few of the music Id’s that you can use. We will also tell you how you can apply them in the game.


Best ONEREPUBLIC Roblox ID Codes

Below are all the music id codes for ONEREPUBLIC that you can find in Roblox.

SongRoblox ID
OneRepublic Counting Stars2837830607
Counting Stars – OneRepublic5972956905
OneRepublic – Counting Stars (Dubstep Remix)494348992
OneRepublic – Counting Stars6413621832
Counting Stars vs Maps – OneRepublic & Maroon 5226192873
Kygo – Stranger Things ft. OneRepublic ##### #####2515534007
OneRepublic – Counting Stars (Lonczinski Remix)751167162
OneRepublic – Counting Stars4223679116
OneRepublic – Rescue Me4028688154
OneRepublic – Love runs out4871943595
OneRepublic – All the Right Moves5697179022
OneRepublic – Counting Stars (Airmow & Oddcube Rem2841034631
OneRepublic – Secrets5697157640
OneRepublic – I Lived4768695238
OneRepublic – Rescue Me (KONAR Remix)4655588302
OneRepublic – Apologize5656964318
I Lived – OneRepublic | Caleb + Kelsey Cover729801481
Ordinary Human – OneRepublic (The Giver)193409083
Timbaland – Apologize ft. OneRepublic6338022408
OneRepublic – Counting Stars (Remix by i4_5)2766222450
OneRepublic – Love Runs Out (Noize Generation Remi303773362
Won’t Stop – OneRepublic213012843
OneRepublic – Didnt I (Hop Remix)4978611127
OneRepublic – Preacher383640037
OneRepublic – All We Are4912666426
OneRepublic- Counting Stars(DJ Kue Club Mix)150658210
Stop and Stare – OneRepublic5966071983
Goodbye, Apathy – OneRepublic208084453
OneRepublic – All The Right Moves – ToastyHDTV5672335708
OneRepublic – Everybody ##### ## – Anti-Nightcore6157904055
OneRepublic – Stop And Stare Cover4650452453

What are Roblox Music ID Codes?

Roblox Music ID codes are a ten-digit numerical codes that you can use to play sound effects, soundtrack, or narration in your roblox game. These codes are a unique way to blend music with gaming.

HOW TO USE ROBLOX Music Codes:

The first thing that you need to integrate music with roblox is a boombox. Without boombox you cannot play your favorite music in roblox. There are many options of boomboxes that you can go for depending on your budget.

The most cost effective boombox is the Beat Up Super Jank Boombox. You will have to spend $250 to get this boombox. If you are willing to spend more, go for Dual Golden Duper Fly Boombox. However it will cost you $1,000 dollars.

Just follow the below steps to use the music ids.

  • Enter the game. Look for the boombox or the Radio feature.
  • Copy the Music ID code from the above list and paste it.
  • Now your music will start playing.

Note:

The above steps and instructions are common to most of the Roblox games. Each and every Roblox game is created by a different developer. Therefore, it depends on game developers how the music will play.

Boombox are a thing of past and do not work well in 2021. Most of the games do not have the option of purchasing Boombox. You might need to purchase a Gamepass using Robux to use the Radio in the game.


Conclusion

Now that you have the Roblox ID’s, use them to play songs in Roblox games. If you want Roblox music codes for any other song, do let us know in the comment section.

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.