The Box Roblox ID Codes – October 2021

0
1628
THE BOX Roblox ID

THE BOX Roblox ID are the best song codes in roblox that you can play while you are in roblox. These Roblox music codes make your gaming journey more fun and interesting.

In the game there are many Roblox THE BOX ID Codes that you can use to play your favorite song in background while playing Roblox. Here in this article we are going to see a few of the music Id’s that you can use. We will also tell you how you can apply them in the game.


Best THE BOX Roblox ID Codes

Below are all the music id codes for THE BOX that you can find in Roblox.

SONGCODE
????Roddy R – The Box???? || ????Can we get 20 sales?????4646038215
Alice in Chains – Man in the Box208152875
Bruxo, Martelin, Yung Nobre – The Box (Th1 & M4th)6083390574
Buur – The Box5174519917
Jack In The Box – Russ1761476718
JOYRYDE – The Box416048076
JOYRYDE – THE BOX (Clean)1869821825
Plants vs Zombies – Jack in the Box6291911100
Roddy – The Box5160602746
Roddy – The Box [Instrumental]4662903645
Roddy R – The Box4521908173
Roddy R. – The Box (Indian Version) [500 SALES!!!]4757457787
Roddyrich – the box (Gay Parody)5945224733
THE BOX5014568815
The Box4602742672
The Box4602745148
The Box1837386604
The Box5856070024
The Box – By donald Truxmp6011195418
The Box – Minecraft Parody4613620329
The Box – R Ricch4663184103
The Box (Indian Version)4901118828
The Box Indian Version!Cleaned BY Eclipse7554653811256

What are Roblox Music ID Codes?

Roblox Music ID codes are a ten-digit numerical codes that you can use to play sound effects, soundtrack, or narration in your roblox game. These codes are a unique way to blend music with gaming.

HOW TO USE ROBLOX Music Codes:

The first thing that you need to integrate music with roblox is a boombox. Without boombox you cannot play your favorite music in roblox. There are many options of boomboxes that you can go for depending on your budget.

The most cost effective boombox is the Beat Up Super Jank Boombox. You will have to spend $250 to get this boombox. If you are willing to spend more, go for Dual Golden Duper Fly Boombox. However it will cost you $1,000 dollars.

Just follow the below steps to use the music ids.

  • Enter the game. Look for the boombox or the Radio feature.
  • Copy the Music ID code from the above list and paste it.
  • Now your music will start playing.

Note:

The above steps and instructions are common to most of the Roblox games. Each and every Roblox game is created by a different developer. Therefore, it depends on game developers how the music will play.

Boombox are a thing of past and do not work well in 2021. Most of the games do not have the option of purchasing Boombox. You might need to purchase a Gamepass using Robux to use the Radio in the game.


Conclusion

Now that you have the Roblox ID’s, use them to play songs in Roblox games. If you want Roblox music codes for any other song, do let us know in the comment section.

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.