Twenty One Pilots Roblox ID – November 2021

0
3577
Twenty One Pilots Roblox ID

Twenty One Pilots Roblox IDs will introduce you to the world of hip hop, indie pop, and pop rock in the game of Roblox.

Here in this article we are going to see a few of the music Id’s that you can use. We will also tell you how you can apply them in the game.


Best Twenty One Pilots Roblox ID Codes

Below are all the music id codes for Twenty One Pilots that you can find in Roblox.

SongRoblox ID
Twenty One Pilots Heathens2393703839
Twenty One Pilots Stressed Out2360074469
Twenty One Pilots – Jumpsuit [Full]2068954671
Twenty One Pilots – Nico And The Niners [Full]2069016048
Twenty One Pilots – Heavydirtysoul976514541
twenty one pilots – Stressed Out5976258392
twenty one pilots – Ride5957523438
level of concern – twenty one pilots4884256542
Twenty One Pilots – Stressed Out (Tomsize Remix)372138417
twenty one pilots Levitate [FULL AUDIO]2188054681
Twenty One Pilots – The Pantaloon272357220
twenty one pilots – Chlorine2675904848
twenty one pilots – Heathens (DISTO Remix)473845953
Twenty One Pilots – Can’t Help Falling In Love215054187
Twenty one pilots- Fall Away244094033
twenty one pilots – Chlorine5957732251
twenty one pilots – doubt (pitch lowered)936725352
twenty one pilots – Heathens (Trap Nation Remix)511231293
twenty one pilots – Message Man2360456473
twenty one pilots // fall away302580252
Twenty One Pilots – Oh Ms Believer326966281
twenty one pilots – trapdoor565153290
Twenty one pilots – Heathens720359946
twenty one pilots – Johnny Boy (150 SOLD!!!)295113068
twenty one pilots – Friend, Please344021913
Twenty one pilots:Heathens567731406
twenty one pilots – Trapdoor365808805
Twenty One Pilots – Addict With A Pen276250493
Twenty One Pilots vs. Gorillaz – Clint Eastwood’s640627482
chlorine – twenty one pilots (80s remix)3395171721
nightcore-chlorine-twenty-one-pilots-3405188754
Twenty One Pilots – Ride (Unlike Pluto remix)554723645
Twenty One Pilots – Stressed Out (Tomsize Remix)379850877
Twenty One Pilots – Blasphemy2276988720
Twenty One Pilots – Friend, Please [FULL]548101556
twenty one pilots – Johnny Boy282871495
the hype – twenty one pilots2499209469
Twenty One Pilots – March To The Sea345928940
My Blood [Nightcore] – Twenty One Pilots2535709527
twenty one pilots – Coconut Sharks In The Water633144810
Twenty One Pilots – Ride (WeAreTreo Remix)935978760
Twenty One Pilots – Heathens (Trap Nation Remix)483101937
Twenty One Pilots – Chlorine [Nightcore]2478403955
stressed dun – twenty one pilots506607453
Twenty One Pilots – Cant help612997254
Twenty one pilots – Heathens (BOX&LIONSIZE Remix)508206002
Twenty One Pilots – Heatherns | RTech Music4746604240
Twenty One Pilots – Ride (Nightcore Remix)488663819
Twenty One Pilots – Stressed Out remix397324250
Twenty One Pilots |-/ Taxi Cab342988076
twenty one pilots: Forest550407050
Twenty One Pilots – Fairly Local Crashables Remix626033327
Fairly Local – Twenty One Pilots (Instrumental)337494517
Twenty One Pilots – Ride (Instrumental)3406293004
Twenty one pilots- smithereens FULL enjoy:)2504965678
Twenty One Pilots – Stressed Out (Tomsize Remix)2158235112
Twenty One Pilots – Stressed Out Remix428568813
Ride Parody (Twenty One Pilots)455142668
Twenty One Pilots – Polarize [Nightcore]2698245948
Twenty One Pilots – A Car, A Torch, A Death [FULL]562489973
Twenty One Pilots – Truce2545091543
stranger things x migraine by twenty one pilots655650107
Twenty One Pilots – Stressed Out (Tomsize Remix)398054701
hometown – twenty one pilots (sleepers version)705627194
Ride – Twenty one pilots – cover2294020685
[HD] twenty one pilots – Taxi Cab314874471
twenty one pilots – House of Gold [50 SALES]440599622
twenty one pilots: I Need Something [UNRELEASED]527958155
Twenty One Pilots – Save300951709
Twenty One Pilots – Heathens (DISTO Remix)491133592
Twenty One Pilots – Heathens (DISTO Remix)633116334
twenty one pilots – Level of Concern4896072158
Twenty One Pilots ~ Goner (Piano)471942675
morph – twenty one pilots (lofi remix)2757272407
Tear In My Heart [live] – twenty one pilots509530072
twenty one pilots – air catcher409576262
Blasphemy – Twenty one pilots (Full song)610240260
My Blood (looped) – twenty one pilots2272719380
Twenty One Pilots – Stressed Out (Tomsize Remix)370216405
Twenty One Pilots – Implicit Demand For Proof FULL857975785
twenty one pilots – Ride ####### ##### Remix)3185819890
Tyler Joseph (of twenty one pilots) – Drown [FULL]530609497
Twenty One Pilots – Heathens (CG5 Trap Remix)482229123
Tomsize x Twenty One Pilots – Stressed Out748760062
Twenty One Pilots – Tear In My Heart [Nightcore]2574287440
Twenty One Pilots – Taxi Cab (FULL)968647811
Cancer – MCR vs twenty one pilots SLOWED3052322771
level of concern (live outside)- twenty one pilots5124326235
twenty one pilots – Tear in My Heart5957753062
Twenty One Pilots – Stressed Out (Tomsize Remix)574033130
Twenty One Pilots Stressed Out (Tomsize Remix)5194642630
Tomsize – Stressed Out [Twenty One Pilots]393869007
Twenty One Pilots – The Hype [Nightcore]2577108463
Twenty One Pilots – Heathens [CG5 Trap Remix]474288890
Twenty One Pilots – Addict With A Pen [FULL]961309690
Twenty One Pilots – Heathens (Prismo Remix)512037439
Twenty one pilots – Whisper (Full song)593003095
Twenty One Pilots – Stressed Out (Tomsize Remix)378513496
lovely – twenty one pilots (music box)2511870486
goner – twenty one pilots (2012 version)500580900
Twenty One Pilots – Ride (Unlike Pluto Remix)1617446206
Jar of hearts; Twenty One Pilots213807436
twenty one pilots Heavydirtysoul (Live)2214782566
🔥Twenty One Pilots – Stressed Out (Tomsize Remix)833835901
twenty one pilots – Heathens (Zac Aron remix)601271698
Stressed Sayo-nara (TWENTY ONE PILOTS X DDLC)3880502951
Twenty One Pilots – Heathens (Launchpad Remix)474066276
twenty one pilots – Guns for Hands6062761339
air catcher – twenty one pilots2286222274
Twenty One Pilots / Halsey House of Gasoline358782681
twenty one pilots – Level of Concern Remix4891664669
fairly local – twenty one pilots (ers intro)665506596
Twenty One Pilots – Heathens (Prismo Remix)492047208
Prove Me Wrong – Twenty one pilots (Full song)614919586
Air Catcher – Twenty One Pilots422967296
twenty one pilots Jumpsuit (OFFICIAL AUDIO)2068926474
taxi cab – twenty one pilots871329057
twenty one pilots Message Man nightcore2293594982
Twenty One Pilots – Before You Start Your Day FULL556121502
Twenty One Pilots – Holding Onto You [Nightcore]2574492591
Reapin’ [Overwatch] (twenty one pilots- Heathens P498490551
twenty one pilots Fall Silent2285848045
twenty one pilots – untitled demo (2011)667121411
Twenty One Pilots – Stressed Out (Tomsize Remix)497200140
twenty one pilots Vegans4885517599
fairly polarized (mashup) – twenty one pilots519933992
twenty one pilots – Heathens (MrFazbearCo Remix)1102630225
Twenty One Pilots – Haethens6420664224
Twenty One Pilots – Stressed Out (Tomsize Remix)406921407
Twenty One Pilots – Stressed Out (Tomsize Remix)1581453012
Twenty One Pilots – Ride Domyeah Remix1014257708
twenty one pilots – Hometown (slowed)6166612603
Twenty One Pilots – Stressed Out (Tomsize Remix)646604214
guns for hands – twenty one pilots (ers version)656274689
Car Radio-Twenty One Pilots- A Roblox Audio563039576
twenty one pilots – A Car, A Torch, A Death357452383
Twenty One Pilots – Time To Say Goodbye431846548
message man – twenty one pilots (sleepers version)903394207
Twenty One Pilots stressed out (not tom-size)475047104
Twenty One Pilots – Heathens (DISTO Remix)475743747
Twenty One Pilots – Heathens ( cover by Big Marvel1262768244
Jump Around cover by- twenty one pilots514667664
Twenty One Pilots – Tear In My Heart (Nightcore)2410495890
twenty one pilots – Implicit Demand For Proof361405562
Save – Twenty one pilots (Full song)610215834
Twenty One Pilots – Holding On To You | LIVE818824358
Twenty One Pilots – Ride (MadRats Remix)510993600
twenty one pilots – Leave The City [Nightcore]2882002642
twenty-one-pilots-heathens-disto-remix3262213351
Twenty One Pilots – Doubt (nightcore)3132484081
Heathens – Drum Cover – twenty one pilots (HD)2089143071
twenty one pilots – Stressed Out [Higher Pitch]364999991
twenty one pilots (2) Heathens BOXINBOX & LIONSIZE508441193
twenty one pilots – Christmas Saves The Year6101695891
A Car, A Torch, A Death – Twenty One Pilots409731302
twenty one pilots – Heathens (BOXINBOX & LIONSIZE)508440569
not today – twenty one pilots (sleepers version)903396528
street poetry w/ tyler – twenty one pilots506810899
Twenty One Pilots – Heathens (Keary x Pucky Remix)905216313
Twenty One Pilots / Halsey Mashup Young Car Radio357638734
Twenty One Pilots – Long Grass Remix511029968
mad world – twenty one pilots (cover)921481952
Twenty One Pilots – Stressed Out (Tomsize Remix)3360813101
stressed out – twenty one pilots feat dan and phil345332047
Twenty One Pilots – Heathens(Suburban Remix)3160602063
Twenty One Pilots – FL/HDS(Full Live)916907758
Twenty One Pilots – Heathens (Havok Roth VIP)599039985
wdbwot – twenty one pilots (sleepers version)903389174
Twenty One Pilots – Summertime Sadness Cover LIVE603408724
Twenty One Pilots – Heathens (Jorgen Odegard Remix935976299
Twenty One Pilots – Slowtown [Nightcore]3861955985
Twenty one pilots slowed + reverb6425366035
Twenty One Pilots |-/ Before You Start Your Day342654240
Twenty-One-Pilots—Heathens-_Dubdogz-Remix_1225691989
goner – twenty one pilots (sleepers version)903434865
Twenty One Pilots Heathens Francesco Masnata Flip574819987
The Lovely City – Twenty One Pilots/Billie Eilish2739251462
tobuscus’s twenty one pilots parody740493579
ode to panda – twenty one pilots x desiigner655654161
Twenty One Pilots – Heathens (Prismo Remix)502357708
Tomsize x Twenty One Pilots-Stressed Out FULL SONG527131382
twenty one pilots – Heathens Meets Metal (Full)722768134
Fake OUT (Clean) – TWENTY ONE PILOTS5306047006
Twenty One Pilots Heathens (ra4z Remix)1227772709
Twenty One Pilots – Stressed Out (Tomsize Remix)1318187814
Stressed Out – Twenty One Pilots – GØLDN Rendition347064625
Legend – Twenty One Pilots6665713210
Nightcore fairy local [ twenty one pilots ]6510491325
Twenty one pilots Mashup (Samtheone)5259900862
Car Radio – 8bit version – Twenty One Pilots850951103
Stressed Out – Twenty One Pilots – Sam Tsui345556530
Heathens-Twenty One Pilots. check my yt i made it450000710
twenty one pilots Guns For Hands nightcore2402482152
Twenty One Pilots – Heathens (Angerfist Remix)2682857331
Time To Say Goodbye – twenty one pilots5935063415
Twenty One Pilots – Level of concern (Full)6747878300
Blasphemy – Tyler J (Twenty One Pilots)504892585
Forest Twenty One Pilots FULL SONG (nightcore)6677070874
Hometown – Twenty One Pilots6737932979
Twenty One Pilots – Disto Trap Remix6289694650
Twenty One Pilots Stressed Out (Acoustic Cover)1292302528
twenty one pilots-heath6914565061
Save – Twenty One Pilots Lead Singer6288973697
Drown – Twenty One Pilots Lead Singer5934975128
Blasphemy – Twenty One Pilots Lead Singer5934999984
Twenty one Pilots – Stressed out (test audio)6899431870

What are Roblox Music ID Codes?

Roblox Music ID codes are a ten-digit numerical codes that you can use to play sound effects, soundtrack, or narration in your roblox game. These codes are a unique way to blend music with gaming.

HOW TO USE ROBLOX Music Codes:

The first thing that you need to integrate music with roblox is a boombox. Without boombox you cannot play your favorite music in roblox. There are many options of boomboxes that you can go for depending on your budget.

The most cost effective boombox is the Beat Up Super Jank Boombox. You will have to spend $250 to get this boombox. If you are willing to spend more, go for Dual Golden Duper Fly Boombox. However it will cost you $1,000 dollars.

Just follow the below steps to use the music ids.

  • Enter the game. Look for the boombox or the Radio feature.
  • Copy the Music ID code from the above list and paste it.
  • Now your music will start playing.

Note:

The above steps and instructions are common to most of the Roblox games. Each and every Roblox game is created by a different developer. Therefore, it depends on game developers how the music will play.

Boombox are a thing of past and do not work well in 2021. Most of the games do not have the option of purchasing Boombox. You might need to purchase a Gamepass using Robux to use the Radio in the game.


Conclusion

Now that you have the Roblox ID’s, use them to play songs in Roblox games. If you want Roblox music codes for any other song, do let us know in the comment section.

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.